RÉSULTATS
Agro Paris Run 2019
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 1km
Féminin 1km
Masculin 1km
Catég. 1km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
LASNE Jérémy
00:36:38
16.38
274
LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY
SE
M
FRA
1833908
2
PICARD Julien
00:36:40
16.36
323
SE
M
FRA
3
BUINOUD Corentin
00:37:28
16.01
75
AGROPARISTECH
SE
M
FRA
4
JURY Clément
00:38:22
15.64
465
ES
M
FRA
5
FOLLIET Antoine
00:39:10
15.32
439
SE
M
FRA
6
LEWDEN Matthieu
00:39:12
15.31
464
M1
M
FRA
7
PROUVOST Damien
00:40:05
14.97
332
SE
M
FRA
8
COIGNARD Louis
00:40:08
14.95
129
ES
M
FRA
9
CARCANADE Guillem
00:40:24
14.85
103
AGROPARISTECH
ES
M
FRA
10
CHEDEBOIS Stéphane
00:40:37
14.77
126
M1
M
FRA
11
BEDOUELLE Etienne
00:41:00
14.63
38
ES
M
FRA
12
PERDEREAU Pascal
00:41:15
14.55
319
PLM CONFLANS
M2
M
FRA
572087
13
ROBERT Philippe
00:41:20
14.52
338
DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
M2
M
FRA
776814
14
DJENAOUSSINE Abdelkader
00:41:44
14.38
171
CA BEYNES
M2
M
FRA
1063326
15
PATEBEX Guillaume
00:42:12
14.22
318
ES
M
FRA
16
CASULLI Brice
00:42:13
14.21
110
SE
M
FRA
17
BRAULT Malo
00:42:31
14.11
494
JU
M
FRA
18
CARVALHO DA CONCEIÇAO Frédérico
00:42:57
13.97
106
VERNEUIL AC
M1
M
FRA
2072562
19
LEPERS Xavier
00:42:59
13.96
283
LEPERS
M2
M
FRA
20
LE COZ Aubin
00:43:01
13.95
277
AGROPARISTECH
ES
M
FRA
21
KADDOUR Ramdane
00:43:05
13.93
436
M2
M
FRA
22
DUMONT Christian
00:43:37
13.76
190
VERNEUIL AC
M2
M
FRA
1025790
23
SORRENTINO Francis
00:43:40
13.74
342
M2
M
FRA
24
DACQUIN Nicolas
00:43:43
13.72
137
SE
M
FRA
25
LETERREUX-GROULT Guillaume
00:43:54
13.67
286
SE
M
FRA
26
DELPEUCH Samuel
00:43:59
13.64
473
SE
M
FRA
27
ALLINQUANT Nicholas
00:44:22
13.52
487
SE
M
FRA
28
OZON Pierre
00:44:41
13.43
317
AGROPARISTECH
ES
M
FRA
29
RENAUDIN Briac
00:44:43
13.42
474
SE
M
FRA
30
NEDIC Dario
00:45:31
13.18
463
M1
M
FRA
31
VALLA Clément
00:45:34
13.17
354
AGROPARISTECH
ES
M
FRA
32
VERCAEMER Matthieu
00:45:37
13.15
361
AGROPARISTECH
ES
M
FRA
33
SEBAS Cédric
00:45:56
13.06
485
SE
M
FRA
34
BABIAR Matthieu
00:45:57
13.06
21
ES
M
FRA
35
MENGIN Jean-Baptiste
00:46:11
12.99
299
M1
M
FRA
2082161
36
ACKERMANN Michel
00:46:18
12.96
11
MICHEL ACKERMANN
M3
M
FRA
108616
37
BRONISZ Jean-Luc
00:46:36
12.88
70
FAMILLE BRONISZ
M2
M
FRA
38
RAFFIER Alexis
00:46:49
12.82
479
JU
M
FRA
39
MARTIN Tristan
00:47:17
12.69
476
SE
M
FRA
40
MACHAND Paul
00:47:37
12.60
480
SE
M
FRA
41
DURAND Romain
00:47:44
12.57
193
SE
M
FRA
42
JEAN Tanguy
00:47:50
12.54
470
ES
M
FRA
43
YOUEN Dano
00:47:52
12.53
472
ES
M
FRA
44
JUSTIN Willy
00:47:55
12.52
486
M2
M
FRA
45
RAFFIER Stéphane
00:48:28
12.38
478
M2
M
FRA
46
TRIBOURDEAU Jean-Luc
00:48:33
12.36
348
M2
M
FRA
1987358
47
DE PASTORS Pierre
00:49:42
12.07
155
M1
M
FRA
48
FOCA Mathieu
00:50:15
11.94
203
DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
SE
M
FRA
2166948
49
LECLERC Alain
00:50:46
11.82
280
M2
M
FRA
50
DENION Anthony
00:51:12
11.72
169
MICHEL ACKERMANN
M1
M
FRA
1652700
51
GAUTIER Pascal
00:51:15
11.71
232
M3
M
FRA
52
BELIN Christian
00:51:27
11.66
42
M2
M
FRA
53
GUERCI Julien
00:51:32
11.64
245
TEAM GUERCI
SE
M
FRA
54
COULOIGNER Clément
00:51:42
11.61
483
ES
M
FRA
55
RIEHL Romain
00:51:54
11.56
336
SE
M
FRA
56
LEFEBVRE Hugo
00:51:59
11.54
281
ES
M
FRA
57
REDJAI Abdelkrim
00:52:12
11.49
431
M1
M
FRA
58
TARDIVON Sylvain
00:52:19
11.47
345
M2
M
FRA
1884887
59
DACQUIN Stéphane
00:52:32
11.42
138
M1
M
FRA
60
NENERT Grégoire
00:52:38
11.40
312
MICHEL ACKERMANN
SE
M
FRA
1543414
61
MOLL Cedric
00:53:08
11.29
304
MOLL
M1
M
FRA
62
LACOMBE Stéphane
00:53:10
11.29
270
MICHEL ACKERMANN
M2
M
FRA
2145994
63
WIRTZ John
00:53:46
11.16
391
AS AUDIENS
M1
M
FRA
64
PIAGET Sebastien
00:53:48
11.15
322
M1
M
FRA
65
GUERCI Jean-Yves
00:54:17
11.05
238
TEAM GUERCI
M3
M
FRA
66
?Dossard #445
00:54:25
11.03
445
SE
M
67
TRISTANT Dominique
00:54:48
10.95
349
SE
M
FRA
68
THIRION Alban
00:54:49
10.95
444
M1
M
FRA
69
BRUNET Justin
00:56:23
10.64
74
AGROPARISTECH
ES
M
FRA
70
TILY Benjamin
00:56:41
10.59
495
JU
M
FRA
71
MOREL David
00:56:43
10.58
309
SE
M
FRA
72
MENARD Patrice
00:56:55
10.54
298
MICHEL ACKERMANN
M4
M
FRA
266557
73
CHARBONNEAU Thierry
00:57:11
10.49
114
M1
M
FRA
74
DEMARI Philippe
00:57:28
10.44
164
DECHA
M3
M
FRA
75
DUBUJET François
00:58:32
10.25
179
M2
M
FRA
76
LEBLANC Clara
01:00:20
9.94
489
ES
M
FRA
77
BRONISZ Quentin
01:01:23
9.77
73
FAMILLE BRONISZ
ES
M
FRA
78
TOURNAY Serge
01:03:10
9.50
482
M2
M
FRA
79
RICHARD Patrick
01:03:14
9.49
490
M3
M
FRA
80
PRENEY Valentin
01:03:52
9.39
331
PRENEY
M1
M
FRA
81
LOPEZ Nicolas
01:03:59
9.38
288
MAIA DAVID
M1
M
FRA
82
NIBART Dominique
01:05:44
9.13
314
DYNAMIC AULNAY CLUB
M3
M
FRA
973171
83
GUYOMARCH Pierre
01:06:02
9.09
255
LES SUDISTES
SE
M
FRA
84
JOYEUX Aymeric
01:09:09
8.68
266
SE
M
FRA
85
MANTELET Mathieu
01:09:10
8.67
295
SE
M
FRA
86
CHAULET Alexandre
01:09:11
8.67
118
SE
M
FRA
87
DAGORNE Didier
01:09:14
8.67
139
NIFLE
M1
M
FRA
88
BLIVET Greg
01:10:13
8.54
49
M1
M
FRA